Check out the 2018 Winners

Bath Property Awards companies

Please have a look at this list of companies who got involved with the Bath Property Awards, whether they were sponsors, judges, Finalists, Winners or attended the Awards.

A

B

C

D

Aaron Evans Architects  B&NES C N Johnson Dible & Roy
Abbey Footprint Bath & North East Somerset Council Calibre Homes Digirank
Acorn Property Group Bath Abbey Carter Jonas  DKA
Adam Carter Photography Bath Bespoke Century Casino Douglas Westcott
Advanced Studies in England  Bath BID Chandos House  
Aequus Developments  Bath Boutique Stays Charlcombe Homes  
Agile Media Bath Conservation Architects  Chief Consultancy 

E

AGM Bath Ground Rent Estate The Chocolate Quarter Edit
Alder King Bath Holiday Rentals Circo Elmore Kitchens
Amarelle Bath Kitchen Company Clarendon Business Centres Emery Brothers
AMH Commercial Projects Bath Life CMS Group Enlightened 
The Apartment Company Bath Quays  Colston & Colston Chartered Surveyors The Ethical Property Co
Apex City of Bath Hotel Battens Solicitors  Concinnity Eton Design
Aquarius Homes  BB3 Projects  Createability  
Atkins Global BBA Architects  Creatrix PR  
Atkins  BCA Crossman Homes

F

Aurora Berkeley Place Curo  Fairfield Banks
AWW Architects The Bird, Bath Cushman Wakefield Feilden Clegg Bradley Studios
  Bishop Fleming   Fiona McNulty
  BLB Solicitors   Fiscal Properties (Somerset)
  Build Bristol   Freestyle Designs
  BuroHappold Engineering     
  Burston Cook    
       
       

G

H

 

I

GEM Solutions H Sweet and Sons Haydart Independent Property Developer
Gooding Accounts Hall & Woodhouse Hetreed Ross Architects Index Property Information
GoVirtually Halsall Construction Hobsons Choice Inside 
Green Man (SW) Hampshire Trust Bank Homewood Park  Interaction
Guest of Touchstone Hamptons International Hope House  Invest in Bath
  Handelsbanken HPH IS Architects
  Harrisons  Hubb Property Group The Ivy Collection
       

J

L

N

Q

Jelf L&C Mortgages Nash Partnership QDOS Homes
Jennings Estate Agents and Chartered Surveyors Longacre Estates Nicholas Pearson Associates  
JLL   Nick Shipp Architects   
Jo Berryman Studio

M

Nook

R

Joel Bugg Furniture & Spaces Madison Oakley Northavon M & E Raad Hassan
Johanna Davies Design Mark Wray Architects    Rachel Cropper Studio
Juniper Homes Martin & Co   RBS Commercial Banking
  McCloy Legal

O

Regus
  Mcmillan Williams Solicitors  One 77 Mortgages Renney and Co

K

McNeil Commercial  Otium Partners Reside 
Kaleidoscope Collection MEA Consult   Romans
Katherine Raderecht consultancy MEO Projects   Rosie Nottage Garden Design 
Kelly Marie Kitchen Interiors  Midas Construction

P

Rossiters Of Bath
Kersfield Milsted Langdon Pack Masonry Royds Withy King
Keystone Contracts Minuteman Press Paul Basham Associates Running High Events
Kier Construction  Mitie People & Cities  
Knight Frank Mogers Drewett Pete Helme Photography  
  Moon Architect + Builder Pinchwood  
  Mulberry Park Pure Planet  
  Mytton Williams    
       
       

S

T

V

W

Saltford Building Services Tasburgh House Hotel Valley of Bath  Walcot House
Savills Taste of Bath Veritas Property Management Walters Development 
SC Roofing TCN Vertex Investment Group Wessex Searches
Searcys at Bath's Historic Venues Temple Bright Studios Vesta Design Western Building Consultants
Shawbrook Bank Thrings Vickery Holman The White Balance Imaging 
Simon Morray-Jones Architects Tile & Flooring Vino Vino Woodgate House
Sims Hilditch  TLT LLP Virtuoso Flooring Woodhouse & Law
Six Forward Together Visit Bath  
South West Business Finance Touchstone    
Spaces TR Studios London

 

Z

Spaceworks 20 Manvers Street (Stride Treglown)   Zest Estate Agents
SPB Real Estate TYNINGS    
Sprague Gibbons      
SR Architects       
SRA Architects

U

   
St John's Foundation University of Bath    
St Monica Trust Unividual    
ST8       
Stone King LLP      
Stonewood Builders      
Stride Treglown      
Sub 13      
Synergy Construction and Property Consultants LLP